报考指南

2016年对口单招录取名单

发布时间:2016-05-30  浏览 次数:4288

考生号         姓名   录取专业
16320123110050 陆春伟 建筑工程技术
16320321110054 徐龙刚 建筑工程技术
16320322110154 刘尊翰 建筑工程技术
16320324110029 梁旭龙 建筑工程技术
16320682110118 金春红 建筑工程技术
16320684110125 姜磊 建筑工程技术
16320923110034 尹虎 建筑工程技术
16320923110049 徐慧 建筑工程技术
16320924110009 单钰杰 建筑工程技术
16320924110010 邓成萍 建筑工程技术
16320924110024 孙陈平 建筑工程技术
16320924110046 朱尊武 建筑工程技术
16320924110052 杨梦凡 建筑工程技术
16320925110060 李明 建筑工程技术
16320982110017 王宏韦 建筑工程技术
16320982110045 杨智 建筑工程技术
16321023110006 柏啸宇 建筑工程技术
16321023110011 戴增缘 建筑工程技术
16321023110016 黄雄辉 建筑工程技术
16321023110019 梁丹 建筑工程技术
16321023110024 谭荣杰 建筑工程技术
16321023110029 王蕾 建筑工程技术
16321023110030 王祥 建筑工程技术
16321023110033 杨石 建筑工程技术
16321023110037 张广静 建筑工程技术
16321023110038 张鑫雨 建筑工程技术
16321084110003 陈驹明 建筑工程技术
16321084110018 王旭 建筑工程技术
16321084110024 郭文志 建筑工程技术
16321084110025 王宇 建筑工程技术
16321088110018 王维霆 建筑工程技术
16321088110022 张啸宇 建筑工程技术
16321181110008 毛鸿宇 建筑工程技术
16321181110027 王璞玉 建筑工程技术
16321283110090 唐蕾 建筑工程技术
16321283110097 徐杰 建筑工程技术
16321284110020 刘猛 建筑工程技术
16321284110028 许晓春 建筑工程技术
16321321110005 袁爽 建筑工程技术
16321323110006 漆薛 建筑工程技术
16320105200007 武雯萱 旅游管理
16320125200007 邢凯雯 旅游管理
16320125200042 何紫微 旅游管理
16320282200003 宋璐璐 旅游管理
16320282200004 唐云燕 旅游管理
16320282200006 周双 旅游管理
16320301200002 侯秀秀 旅游管理
16320301200006 王曼 旅游管理
16320301200008 王琦锐 旅游管理
16320301200009 时铭聪 旅游管理
16320301200010 卓雨点 旅游管理
16320501200015 陆梅铃 旅游管理
16320724200013 万亚婷 旅游管理
16320901200009 潘颖 旅游管理
16320923200021 顾佳惠 旅游管理
16320924200011 付佳琦 旅游管理
16320924200013 何明丽 旅游管理
16320924200016 刘苏楠 旅游管理
16320924200018 孙威 旅游管理
16320924200020 夏静 旅游管理
16320924200022 杨莹莹 旅游管理
16320924200024 袁凡 旅游管理
16320925200029 郭琪 旅游管理
16320925200031 夏媛 旅游管理
16321001200096 吴雨柏 旅游管理
16321001200119 胡晓 旅游管理
16321023200010 梁薪 旅游管理
16321181200030 刘诗旻 旅游管理
16321302200025 张朋 旅游管理
16321321200043 崔福建 旅游管理
16321321200046 郭梦延 旅游管理
16321321200047 罗曼婷 旅游管理
16321321200048 沈小东 旅游管理
16321321200049 戴金芝 旅游管理
16321321200052 徐思思 旅游管理
16321321200054 袁园 旅游管理
16321321200057 王先柳 旅游管理
16321321200058 张亿 旅游管理
16321324200004 莫李敏 旅游管理
16321324200005 孙厚婷 旅游管理
16320111150072 庆彬彬 软件技术
16320125150063 赵华庆 软件技术
16320321150102 刘森森 软件技术
16320321150103 王让 软件技术
16320501150111 陈玲月 软件技术
16320701150028 彭宇 软件技术
16320831150047 杨正亮 软件技术
16320831150053 李亮亮 软件技术
16320902150071 宗婷婷 软件技术
16320902150077 林子安 软件技术
16320922150018 周超 软件技术
16320924150002 程爱玲 软件技术
16320924150008 鞠兴蕾 软件技术
16320924150015 沈健君 软件技术
16320924150024 尹家欣 软件技术
16320925150027 梁奕 软件技术
16321023150040 朱学范 软件技术
16321088150004 杜婷婷 软件技术
16321088150019 张媛 软件技术
16321088150021 朱佳玲 软件技术
16321183150009 朱经伟 软件技术
16321183150034 王秋阳 软件技术
16321183150046 简思航 软件技术
16321301150232 胡钰祯 软件技术
16321321150013 李青 软件技术
16321321150017 张倩 软件技术
16321321150021 方磊 软件技术
16321321150063 胡玉叶 软件技术
16321321150064 李霜 软件技术
16321321150077 彭可 软件技术
16321321150078 沈愿 软件技术
16321321150080 陆舟 软件技术
16321321150083 尹骏霖 软件技术
16321323150176 刘新 软件技术
16321323150183 孙若凡 软件技术
16321324150216 王宁 软件技术
16321324150312 王允梦 软件技术
16321324150317 高永意 软件技术
16321324150319 王梦楠 软件技术
16321324150324 董宏港 软件技术
16320124180045 迟秀秀 审计
16320124180054 刘琴 审计
16320207180035 周颖 审计
16320207180037 袁文琳 审计
16320282180002 郝继颖 审计
16320282180005 梁珮钰 审计
16320282180015 赵芷琳 审计
16320401180007 刁梦凡 审计
16320584180342 胡一杰 审计
16320584180349 潘彤 审计
16320584180363 姚思琦 审计
16320584180370 庞泽华 审计
16320612180061 邢炼 审计
16320682180076 邱慧敏 审计
16320721180004 徐梦莹 审计
16320721180020 王婉情 审计
16320722180014 徐彪 审计
16320826180014 薛凡凡 审计
16320902180035 姜苏 审计
16320923180004 曹妍 审计
16320923180006 王鑫 审计
16320923180019 邹阳明 审计
16320923180030 王馨 审计
16320923180032 高峻杰 审计
16320923180064 周文静 审计
16320924180008 陈颖 审计
16320924180072 王江南 审计
16321023180003 龚雪檬 审计
16321023180006 潘旭 审计
16321023180009 王佳昕 审计
16321023180023 刘雯 审计
16321088180081 刘叶 审计
16321121180001 方慧 审计
16321121180014 丁敏 审计
16321182180004 戴思雨 审计
16321182180005 杨越星 审计
16321183180042 吴环 审计
16321183180061 滕霞 审计
16321301180380 林海燕 审计
16321301180394 朱蓉 审计
16320102210019 胡玥 室内艺术设计
16320102210061 赵思佳 室内艺术设计
16320111210058 陈倩 室内艺术设计
16320111210059 刘璇 室内艺术设计
16320111210063 张奎 室内艺术设计
16320111210067 翟利佳 室内艺术设计
16320111210068 韦乐妍 室内艺术设计
16320111210075 毛胜文 室内艺术设计
16320111210103 王志天 室内艺术设计
16320282210033 高力 室内艺术设计
16320301210037 董慧敏 室内艺术设计
16320585210002 吴莹莹 室内艺术设计
16320612210019 张燕 室内艺术设计
16320682210007 高婷婷 室内艺术设计
16320682210018 夏秋霜 室内艺术设计
16320684210054 顾洲铭 室内艺术设计
16320722210018 章虎 室内艺术设计
16320724210022 徐阳 室内艺术设计
16320801210043 乔倩 室内艺术设计
16320902210019 王啸峰 室内艺术设计
16320923210063 李耀华 室内艺术设计
16320982210008 季明正 室内艺术设计
16321001210093 吴静文 室内艺术设计
16321023210043 李佳 室内艺术设计
16321081210020 陈妍 室内艺术设计
16321081210022 徐青青 室内艺术设计
16321081210028 齐玉瑾 室内艺术设计
16321081210029 胡兴雨 室内艺术设计
16321121210041 李诗雨 室内艺术设计
16321121210044 徐笑 室内艺术设计
16321181210021 黄燕 室内艺术设计
16321284210005 刘志鹏 室内艺术设计
16321284210011 王雨晴 室内艺术设计
16321284210015 周鑫 室内艺术设计
16321284210018 王颖欣 室内艺术设计
16321284210022 王嘉欣 室内艺术设计
16321284210023 朱志勇 室内艺术设计
16321284210330 黄淑荧 室内艺术设计
16321284210340 翟宓 室内艺术设计
16321302210007 张漓洁 室内艺术设计
16320202110109 祁凯 建筑工程技术
16320202110110 董宇鑫 建筑工程技术
16320202110112 苗孝楠 建筑工程技术
16320202110113 张成运 建筑工程技术
16320202110114 邹凡 建筑工程技术
16320202110115 张俊杰 建筑工程技术
16320202110116 夏可凡 建筑工程技术
16320202110117 袁江南 建筑工程技术
16320202110118 夏天赐 建筑工程技术
16320202110119 徐昇 建筑工程技术
16320202110120 杨晓飞 建筑工程技术
16320202110121 李栋林 建筑工程技术
16320202110122 张鸿翔 建筑工程技术
16320202110123 倪春 建筑工程技术
16320202110124 邹诚杰 建筑工程技术
16320202110125 薛炯明 建筑工程技术
16320202110126 张柯 建筑工程技术
16320202110127 程诚 建筑工程技术
16320202110128 张锞 建筑工程技术
16320202110129 马宇强 建筑工程技术
16320202110130 周经纬 建筑工程技术
16320202110131 奚家浩 建筑工程技术
16320202110132 王学成 建筑工程技术
16320202110133 丁安宁 建筑工程技术
16320202110134 张宇 建筑工程技术
16320202110135 刘杰 建筑工程技术
16320202110136 费渭 建筑工程技术
16320202110137 徐家浩 建筑工程技术
16320202110138 施梦婷 建筑工程技术
16320202110139 屠敏洁 建筑工程技术
16320202110140 羊雪 建筑工程技术
16320202110141 王珺 建筑工程技术
16320202110142 张一平 建筑工程技术
16320202110143 唐一凡 建筑工程技术
16320202110144 白雨洁 建筑工程技术
16320202110145 黄子扬 建筑工程技术
16320202110146 蒋其均 建筑工程技术
16320202110147 曹一鸣 建筑工程技术

招生电话:

  0510-85503100

  0510-85522620

  0510-83276099

  0510-85532899

  0510-85041025

  0510-85532799(传真)

QQ在线咨询

 朱老师

 曾老师

 蔡老师

 顾老师

 

 
 
进入编辑状态